Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Beds 4 Less & Furniture in Vancouver, WA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Bed Size
Material
Product Video
Power
Style
Top Seller
AR Availability
-
Original price $465.66Original price $465.66 - Original price $465.66Original price $465.66Current price $358.20$358.20 - $358.20Current price $358.20| /
Taffenbrook Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureStyle, simplicity and charm are hallmarks of this nightstand. Created with casual spaces in mind, it has the versatility to suit styles from crafts...
View full detailsOriginal price $465.66Original price $465.66 - Original price $465.66Original price $465.66Current price $358.20$358.20 - $358.20Current price $358.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $302.12Original price $302.12 - Original price $302.12Original price $302.12Current price $232.40$232.40 - $232.40Current price $232.40| /
Sturlayne End Table
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this end table. Showcasing un...
View full detailsOriginal price $302.12Original price $302.12 - Original price $302.12Original price $302.12Current price $232.40$232.40 - $232.40Current price $232.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $167.18Original price $167.18 - Original price $167.18Original price $167.18Current price $128.60$128.60 - $128.60Current price $128.60| /
Shayham Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureTalk about a cool turn on contemporary style. This accent mirror wows with round metal frames and stylishly curved accents that naturally go with t...
View full detailsOriginal price $167.18Original price $167.18 - Original price $167.18Original price $167.18Current price $128.60$128.60 - $128.60Current price $128.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $127.92Original price $127.92 - Original price $127.92Original price $127.92Current price $98.40$98.40 - $98.40Current price $98.40| /
Sandorman Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWhy settle for standard light fixtures when this table lamp adds so much traditional charm to your space? It beautifully captures the equine form i...
View full detailsOriginal price $127.92Original price $127.92 - Original price $127.92Original price $127.92Current price $98.40$98.40 - $98.40Current price $98.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $78.52 - Original price $90.22Original price $78.52 - Original price $90.22Original price $78.52$60.40 - $69.40$60.40 - $69.40Current price $60.40| /
Renethorne Vase
Ashley FurnitureGive your living space a modern vibe. This vase is beautifully crafted from blown glass, with rounded organic shapes that provide plenty of visual ...
View full detailsOriginal price $78.52 - Original price $90.22Original price $78.52 - Original price $90.22Original price $78.52$60.40 - $69.40$60.40 - $69.40Current price $60.40| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $337.48Original price $337.48 - Original price $337.48Original price $337.48Current price $259.60$259.60 - $259.60Current price $259.60| /
Reinport Wall Clock
Ashley FurnitureAdd some serious sparkle and sophistication to your space. This glamorous wall clock combines cut glass and beaded crystal for a stunning display o...
View full detailsOriginal price $337.48Original price $337.48 - Original price $337.48Original price $337.48Current price $259.60$259.60 - $259.60Current price $259.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $234.78Original price $234.78 - Original price $234.78Original price $234.78Current price $180.60$180.60 - $180.60Current price $180.60| /
Pryorley Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureFrolic in a field of florals. This wall art showcases a landscape design bursting with color, bringing a lively feel to your decor. With rolling hi...
View full detailsOriginal price $234.78Original price $234.78 - Original price $234.78Original price $234.78Current price $180.60$180.60 - $180.60Current price $180.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $292.97 - Original price $646.72Original price $292.97 - Original price $646.72Original price $292.97$225.36 - $497.48$225.36 - $497.48Current price $225.36| /
Peak 2.0 Bonnell Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this full mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting quilt foam...
View full detailsOriginal price $292.97 - Original price $646.72Original price $292.97 - Original price $646.72Original price $292.97$225.36 - $497.48$225.36 - $497.48Current price $225.36| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $407.65 - Original price $784.91Original price $407.65 - Original price $784.91Original price $407.65$313.58 - $603.78$313.58 - $603.78Current price $313.58| /
Peak 2.0 8 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliverin...
View full detailsOriginal price $407.65 - Original price $784.91Original price $407.65 - Original price $784.91Original price $407.65$313.58 - $603.78$313.58 - $603.78Current price $313.58| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $627.38 - Original price $941.07Original price $627.38 - Original price $941.07Original price $627.38$482.60 - $723.90$482.60 - $723.90Current price $482.60| /
Peak 2.0 12 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliverin...
View full detailsOriginal price $627.38 - Original price $941.07Original price $627.38 - Original price $941.07Original price $627.38$482.60 - $723.90$482.60 - $723.90Current price $482.60| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $440.83 - Original price $793.21Original price $440.83 - Original price $793.21Original price $440.83$339.10 - $610.16$339.10 - $610.16Current price $339.10| /
Peak 2.0 12 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid California king mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of com...
View full detailsOriginal price $440.83 - Original price $793.21Original price $440.83 - Original price $793.21Original price $440.83$339.10 - $610.16$339.10 - $610.16Current price $339.10| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $469.85 - Original price $847.11Original price $469.85 - Original price $847.11Original price $469.85$361.42 - $651.62$361.42 - $651.62Current price $361.42| /
Peak 2.0 10 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this California king mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body...
View full detailsOriginal price $469.85 - Original price $847.11Original price $469.85 - Original price $847.11Original price $469.85$361.42 - $651.62$361.42 - $651.62Current price $361.42| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $382.80 - Original price $735.18Original price $382.80 - Original price $735.18Original price $382.80$294.46 - $565.52$294.46 - $565.52Current price $294.46| /
Peak 2.0 10 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting qui...
View full detailsOriginal price $382.80 - Original price $735.18Original price $382.80 - Original price $735.18Original price $382.80$294.46 - $565.52$294.46 - $565.52Current price $294.46| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $127.92Original price $127.92 - Original price $127.92Original price $127.92Current price $98.40$98.40 - $98.40Current price $98.40| /
Madsbrook Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp takes a classic approach to tasteful lighting. Its detailed base ushers an air of elegance into your space with a graceful turn des...
View full detailsOriginal price $127.92Original price $127.92 - Original price $127.92Original price $127.92Current price $98.40$98.40 - $98.40Current price $98.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $215.02Original price $215.02 - Original price $215.02Original price $215.02Current price $165.40$165.40 - $165.40Current price $165.40| /
Madsbrook Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis floor lamp takes a classic approach to tasteful lighting. Its detailed base ushers an air of elegance into your space with a graceful turn des...
View full detailsOriginal price $215.02Original price $215.02 - Original price $215.02Original price $215.02Current price $165.40$165.40 - $165.40Current price $165.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $147.42Original price $147.42 - Original price $147.42Original price $147.42Current price $113.40$113.40 - $113.40Current price $113.40| /
Maddwarth Accessory Set (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureCraft a contemporary haven with the delightfully neutral tones and modern forms of this accessory set. Its sculptures, with their seamlessly stream...
View full detailsOriginal price $147.42Original price $147.42 - Original price $147.42Original price $147.42Current price $113.40$113.40 - $113.40Current price $113.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $161.98Original price $161.98 - Original price $161.98Original price $161.98Current price $124.60$124.60 - $124.60Current price $124.60| /
Maconville Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureDefine a space in a beautiful way with this magnificent rug. Its gorgeous geometric design in gray and ivory infuses a modern sensibility that simp...
View full detailsOriginal price $161.98Original price $161.98 - Original price $161.98Original price $161.98Current price $124.60$124.60 - $124.60Current price $124.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $220.48Original price $220.48 - Original price $220.48Original price $220.48Current price $169.60$169.60 - $169.60Current price $169.60| /
Leithan Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureExplore a winding path through the woods with this wall art. A lovely interpretation of natural landscapes, its muted hues evoke the feeling of a p...
View full detailsOriginal price $220.48Original price $220.48 - Original price $220.48Original price $220.48Current price $169.60$169.60 - $169.60Current price $169.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $156.52Original price $156.52 - Original price $156.52Original price $156.52Current price $120.40$120.40 - $120.40Current price $120.40| /
Lanwell Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureClassic sophistication meets modern sensibility. The gracefully fluted base of this table lamp brings a dynamic feel to the white shade's crisp loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $156.52Original price $156.52 - Original price $156.52Original price $156.52Current price $120.40$120.40 - $120.40Current price $120.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $397.28Original price $397.28 - Original price $397.28Original price $397.28Current price $305.60$305.60 - $305.60Current price $305.60| /
LadyMae Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent oversized accent ottoman is made for more life. Take care of spills without the hassle—its Next-Gen Nuvella™ fabric is durabl...
View full detailsOriginal price $397.28Original price $397.28 - Original price $397.28Original price $397.28Current price $305.60$305.60 - $305.60Current price $305.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $161.98Original price $161.98 - Original price $161.98Original price $161.98Current price $124.60$124.60 - $124.60Current price $124.60| /
Karamen Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis checkerboard-patterned rug is worth checking out on so many levels. Casually cool and simply striking, its understated neutral palette feels j...
View full detailsOriginal price $161.98Original price $161.98 - Original price $161.98Original price $161.98Current price $124.60$124.60 - $124.60Current price $124.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $215.02Original price $215.02 - Original price $215.02Original price $215.02Current price $165.40$165.40 - $165.40Current price $165.40| /
Kallenny End Table
Ashley FurnitureMaster the art of mixed-material design with this end table. Sporting an urban vibe, its faux cement lends an industrial edge to the contrasting da...
View full detailsOriginal price $215.02Original price $215.02 - Original price $215.02Original price $215.02Current price $165.40$165.40 - $165.40Current price $165.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $113.62Original price $113.62 - Original price $113.62Original price $113.62Current price $87.40$87.40 - $87.40Current price $87.40| /
Jyllyard Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureExpress your taste for cool construction and inviting vibes. In a light brown faux wood pattern, this table lamp brings a fresh feel to an end tabl...
View full detailsOriginal price $113.62Original price $113.62 - Original price $113.62Original price $113.62Current price $87.40$87.40 - $87.40Current price $87.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $133.38Original price $133.38 - Original price $133.38Original price $133.38Current price $102.60$102.60 - $102.60Current price $102.60| /
Jordsboro Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableRecall the beauty of watercolors with this wall art. Layers of colors come together in an abstract design, adding dynamic movement to your decor. D...
View full detailsOriginal price $133.38Original price $133.38 - Original price $133.38Original price $133.38Current price $102.60$102.60 - $102.60Current price $102.60| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Beds 4 Less & Furniture (Vancouver, WA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.