Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Beds 4 Less & Furniture in Vancouver, WA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Bed Size
Material
Product Video
Power
Style
Top Seller
AR Availability
-
Original price $372.32Original price $372.32 - Original price $372.32Original price $372.32Current price $286.40$286.40 - $286.40Current price $286.40| /
Valebeck End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank-effect st...
View full detailsOriginal price $372.32Original price $372.32 - Original price $372.32Original price $372.32Current price $286.40$286.40 - $286.40Current price $286.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $193.52Original price $193.52 - Original price $193.52Original price $193.52Current price $148.86$148.86 - $148.86Current price $148.86| /
Valebeck Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhether you’re pining for cottage charm or modern farmhouse sophistication, this dining room upholstered chair, with its timeless ladderback stylin...
View full detailsOriginal price $193.52Original price $193.52 - Original price $193.52Original price $193.52Current price $148.86$148.86 - $148.86Current price $148.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $210.16Original price $210.16 - Original price $210.16Original price $210.16Current price $161.66$161.66 - $161.66Current price $161.66| /
Valebeck Counter Height Stool
Ashley FurnitureA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this swivel stool doesn’t disappoint. Its smooth swivel motion adds functi...
View full detailsOriginal price $210.16Original price $210.16 - Original price $210.16Original price $210.16Current price $161.66$161.66 - $161.66Current price $161.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,598.12 - Original price $1,967.00Original price $1,598.12 - Original price $1,967.00Original price $1,598.12$1,229.32 - $1,513.08$1,229.32 - $1,513.08Current price $1,229.32| /
Valebeck Counter Height Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureThis 5-piece dining set serves up the best in rustic farmhouse living. The counter height table's two-done distressed finish pairs a brown tabletop...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,598.12 - Original price $1,967.00Original price $1,598.12 - Original price $1,967.00Original price $1,598.12$1,229.32 - $1,513.08$1,229.32 - $1,513.08Current price $1,229.32| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $193.52Original price $193.52 - Original price $193.52Original price $193.52Current price $148.86$148.86 - $148.86Current price $148.86| /
Valebeck Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool serves up the best in cottage styling. Its contoured seat keeps you comfortable while chatting over coffee and banter...
View full detailsOriginal price $193.52Original price $193.52 - Original price $193.52Original price $193.52Current price $148.86$148.86 - $148.86Current price $148.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $672.62Original price $672.62 - Original price $672.62Original price $672.62Current price $517.40$517.40 - $517.40Current price $517.40| /
Valebeck Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone square coffee table doubles up on form and function. Clever split style...
View full detailsOriginal price $672.62Original price $672.62 - Original price $672.62Original price $672.62Current price $517.40$517.40 - $517.40Current price $517.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $250.12Original price $250.12 - Original price $250.12Original price $250.12Current price $192.40$192.40 - $192.40Current price $192.40| /
Valebeck Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone chairside end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank...
View full detailsOriginal price $250.12Original price $250.12 - Original price $250.12Original price $250.12Current price $192.40$192.40 - $192.40Current price $192.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $299.36Original price $299.36 - Original price $299.36Original price $299.36Current price $230.28$230.28 - $230.28Current price $230.28| /
Valebeck Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this tall barstool by the kitchen ba...
View full detailsOriginal price $299.36Original price $299.36 - Original price $299.36Original price $299.36Current price $230.28$230.28 - $230.28Current price $230.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $611.52Original price $611.52 - Original price $611.52Original price $611.52Current price $470.40$470.40 - $470.40Current price $470.40| /
Tyler Creek Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this sofa table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathered gray-...
View full detailsOriginal price $611.52Original price $611.52 - Original price $611.52Original price $611.52Current price $470.40$470.40 - $470.40Current price $470.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $402.22Original price $402.22 - Original price $402.22Original price $402.22Current price $309.40$309.40 - $309.40Current price $309.40| /
Tyler Creek End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this rectangular end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsOriginal price $402.22Original price $402.22 - Original price $402.22Original price $402.22Current price $309.40$309.40 - $309.40Current price $309.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $976.69Original price $976.69 - Original price $976.69Original price $976.69Current price $751.30$751.30 - $751.30Current price $751.30| /
Tyler Creek Display Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with the Tyler Creek dining room display cabinet. Its black finish is beautifully textured, and an X...
View full detailsOriginal price $976.69Original price $976.69 - Original price $976.69Original price $976.69Current price $751.30$751.30 - $751.30Current price $751.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $387.04 - Original price $631.96Original price $387.04 - Original price $631.96Original price $387.04$297.72 - $486.12$297.72 - $486.12Current price $297.72| /
Tyler Creek Dining Chair Set
Ashley FurnitureInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room chair. Its slat back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured b...
View full detailsOriginal price $387.04 - Original price $631.96Original price $387.04 - Original price $631.96Original price $387.04$297.72 - $486.12$297.72 - $486.12Current price $297.72| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $193.52 - Original price $315.98Original price $193.52 - Original price $315.98Original price $193.52$148.86 - $243.06$148.86 - $243.06Current price $148.86| /
Tyler Creek Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room chair. Its slat back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured b...
View full detailsOriginal price $193.52 - Original price $315.98Original price $193.52 - Original price $315.98Original price $193.52$148.86 - $243.06$148.86 - $243.06Current price $148.86| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $315.98Original price $315.98 - Original price $315.98Original price $315.98Current price $243.06$243.06 - $243.06Current price $243.06| /
Tyler Creek Dining Bench
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room bench. Its X-shaped stretcher and tapered legs, in a beautifully t...
View full detailsOriginal price $315.98Original price $315.98 - Original price $315.98Original price $315.98Current price $243.06$243.06 - $243.06Current price $243.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $315.98Original price $315.98 - Original price $315.98Original price $315.98Current price $243.06$243.06 - $243.06Current price $243.06| /
Tyler Creek Counter Height Dining Bench
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room bench. Its tapered legs provide a sturdy foundation, while the cou...
View full detailsOriginal price $315.98Original price $315.98 - Original price $315.98Original price $315.98Current price $243.06$243.06 - $243.06Current price $243.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $228.31Original price $228.31 - Original price $228.31Original price $228.31Current price $175.62$175.62 - $175.62Current price $175.62| /
Tyler Creek Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered bar stool. Its framed back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured black f...
View full detailsOriginal price $228.31Original price $228.31 - Original price $228.31Original price $228.31Current price $175.62$175.62 - $175.62Current price $175.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $934.44Original price $934.44 - Original price $934.44Original price $934.44Current price $718.80$718.80 - $718.80Current price $718.80| /
Tyler Creek Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this lift-top coffee table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsOriginal price $934.44Original price $934.44 - Original price $934.44Original price $934.44Current price $718.80$718.80 - $718.80Current price $718.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $372.32Original price $372.32 - Original price $372.32Original price $372.32Current price $286.40$286.40 - $286.40Current price $286.40| /
Tyler Creek Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this chairside end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathe...
View full detailsOriginal price $372.32Original price $372.32 - Original price $372.32Original price $372.32Current price $286.40$286.40 - $286.40Current price $286.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $250.12Original price $250.12 - Original price $250.12Original price $250.12Current price $192.40$192.40 - $192.40Current price $192.40| /
Tyler Creek Chairside End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableQuality crafted and richly styled, this rectangular chairside end table is sure to charm. Its two-tone aesthetic pairs a weathered grayish brown ta...
View full detailsOriginal price $250.12Original price $250.12 - Original price $250.12Original price $250.12Current price $192.40$192.40 - $192.40Current price $192.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $456.61Original price $456.61 - Original price $456.61Original price $456.61Current price $351.24$351.24 - $351.24Current price $351.24| /
Tyler Creek Bar Stool Set
Ashley FurnitureInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered bar stool. Its framed back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured black f...
View full detailsOriginal price $456.61Original price $456.61 - Original price $456.61Original price $456.61Current price $351.24$351.24 - $351.24Current price $351.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $224.38 - Original price $435.89Original price $224.38 - Original price $435.89Original price $224.38$172.60 - $335.30$172.60 - $335.30Current price $172.60| /
Truward Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis abstract rug is crafted to captivate. Its interplay of linen, gray and caramel hues creates a chic masterpiece suited to both modern minimalis...
View full detailsOriginal price $224.38 - Original price $435.89Original price $224.38 - Original price $435.89Original price $224.38$172.60 - $335.30$172.60 - $335.30Current price $172.60| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $228.02Original price $228.02 - Original price $228.02Original price $228.02Current price $175.40$175.40 - $175.40Current price $175.40| /
Triptis Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis fashion-forward accent chair adds a cool vibe to your home. Armless design is perfect for small spaces that need a spark of color. The ivory, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $228.02Original price $228.02 - Original price $228.02Original price $228.02Current price $175.40$175.40 - $175.40Current price $175.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $319.02Original price $319.02 - Original price $319.02Original price $319.02Current price $245.40$245.40 - $245.40Current price $245.40| /
Trinell Youth Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this nightstand matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.02Original price $319.02 - Original price $319.02Original price $319.02Current price $245.40$245.40 - $245.40Current price $245.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $346.22Original price $346.22 - Original price $346.22Original price $346.22Current price $266.32$266.32 - $266.32Current price $266.32| /
Trinell Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this nightstand matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead...
View full detailsOriginal price $346.22Original price $346.22 - Original price $346.22Original price $346.22Current price $266.32$266.32 - $266.32Current price $266.32| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Beds 4 Less & Furniture (Vancouver, WA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.